Race Results

Click this button to submit race results: Submit Results

You can filter results below by race and/or runner.

Questions or corrections can be emailed to webmaster@uppervalleyrunningclub.org.

       


Red, White, & Blue 2.6 (2.6M)
Lebanon, NH, July 4, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/109) Age Group
Robyn Mosher F 57 20:43 07:58 24 2/- F50-59

Red, White, and Blue 6.2 (10k)
Lebanon, NH, July 4, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/-) Age Group
Adam Glueck M 20 :37:50 6:06 2 1/6 M20/29
Alex Mainor M 31 :47:25 7:38 27 5/14 M30/39
Kristen Coats F 48 :54:06 8:43 47 6/12 F40/49
Matt Maughan M 41 :55:24 8:56 51 13/18 M40/49
Keith Culver M 46 :55:24 8:56 51 13/18 M40/49
Nicole Adams F 36 :56:26 9:06 57 5/10 F30/39
Steven Boyle M 51 :56:29 9:06 58 7/12 M50/59
Charles Morgan M 54 1:02:32 10:05 79 9/12 M50/59
Mairi Brayton F 48 1:21:52 13:12 108 11/12 F40/49

Shaker Seven (7M)
Enfield, NH, June 23, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/85) Age Group
Casey Washburn M 29 59:09 8:27 20 1/3 M2029
Alexandra Bryar F 31 59:32 8:31 22 4/10 F3039
Leah Todd F 29 1:01:10 8:45 27 3/7 F2029
Keith Culver M 46 1:03:53 9:08 38 6/12 M4049
Travis Peters M 29 1:04:22 9:12 39 4/5 M3039
Mary Peters F 27 1:04:22 9:12 40 5/7 F2029
Charles Morgan M 54 1:13:24 10:30 59 8/11 M5059
Minami Plude F 32 1:18:14 11:11 67 9/10 F3039
Lori Stevens F 47 1:24:07 12:01 76 10/13 F4049
Mairi Brayton F 48 1:34:07 13:27 83 12/13 F4049

Capital City Classic (10K)
Concord, NH, June 22, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/438) Age Group
Rich Smith M 49 36:02 5:48 16 2/38 M4049
Susannah Gravel F 38 56:50 9:09 240 25/56 F3039

Skip’s Run (4M)
Lebanon, NH, June 16, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/354) Age Group
Ben Schippers M 37 24:25 6:07 5 2/44 M3039
Alex Mainor M 31 27:58 7:00 27 7/44 M3039
Sarah Glueck F 13 28:49 7:13 33 1/11 F1114
Casey Washburn M 29 29:35 7:24 40 4/14 M2029
David Glueck M 54 30:35 7:39 53 9/42 M5059
Kristen Coats F 48 31:15 7:49 65 1/32 F4049
Robyn Mosher F 57 33:55 8:29 102 3/28 F5059
Keith Culver M 46 34:18 8:35 109 13/31 M4049
Cindy Glueck F 47 34:21 8:36 112 8/32 F4049
Nicole Adams F 36 35:24 8:51 133 8/36 F3039
Becky Rhoads F 37 36:18 9:05 151 10/36 F3039
Karina McNamara F 33 38:20 9:35 185 12/36 F3039
Minami Plude F 32 40:46 10:12 216 16/36 F3039
Charles Morgan M 54 40:50 10:13 219 32/42 M5059
John Foster M 56 42:20 10:35 244 21/25 M6069
Lori Stevens F 47 43:42 10:56 260 22/32 F4049
Janet Morgan F 48 44:08 11:02 265 24/32 F4049
Kevin Williams M 62 47:16 11:49 292 23/25 M6069
Mairi Brayton F 48 50:19 12:35 309 29/32 F4049
Casey Piehl F 30 51:00 12:45 312 29/36 F3039
Kaylee Howe F 10 51:01 12:46 314 8/10 F0110

Earlier Races >><< Later Races