Race Results

Click this button to submit race results: Submit Results

You can filter results below by race and/or runner.

Questions or corrections can be emailed to webmaster@uppervalleyrunningclub.org.

       


Flat and Fast (5K)
Windham, NH, June 9, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/337) Age Group
Kyle Dunn M 29 17:12 5:33 10 4/17 M2029

Gate City Half Marathon (13.1M)
Nashua, NH, May 19, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/237) Age Group
Yufeng Guo M 30 1:22:53.5 6:20 11 5/- M3039

Main Street Mile (1M)
Hanover, NH, May 16, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/44) Age Group
Kyle Dunn M 29 5:04.4 5:04 9 -/- –
Adam Groff M 42 5:18.7 5:18 11 -/- –
Christopher Welker M 23 5:22.0 5:22 12 -/- –
Sam Schiavone M 31 5:29.5 5:29 14 -/- –
Scott Sanders M 44 6:37.1 6:37 27 -/- –

The Dirty (5K)
Hanover, NH, May 12, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/90) Age Group
Adam Groff M 42 23:09 7:28 3 -/- –
Tricia Groff F 1 1:05:13 21:02 89 -/- –

Red’s Race (5M)
Dover, NH, April 7, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/486) Age Group
Scott Sanders M 43 37:11 7:27 65 12/35 M4044
Alex Mainor M 31 38:41 7:45 83 9/20 M3034

Shamrock Shuffle (5k)
Lebanon, NH, March 16, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/973) Age Group
Kevin Hartstein M 29 17:27 5:37 5 2/35 M2029
Luke Teschner M 30 18:24 5:56 13 5/89 M3039
Brian Betournay M 37 19:40 6:20 23 7/89 M3039
Sam Schiavone M 30 19:59 6:26 27 8/89 M3039
Mary Peters F 27 20:37 6:39 42 2/- F20-29
Hannah Taska F 31 20:41 6:40 43 1/147 F3039
Natalie Wallace F 26 21:22 6:53 56 4/94 F2029
Casey Washburn M 29 21:39 6:58 63 13/35 M2029
Jared Rhoads M 39 21:51 7:02 65 12/89 M3039
Scott Sanders M 43 22:50 7:21 89 11/73 M4049
Alex Mainor M 31 22:52 7:22 91 17/89 M3039
Kristen Coats F 47 24:41 7:57 131 6/140 F4049
Christi-Lynn Martin F 38 25:05 8:05 142 7/147 F3039
Katie Shelton F 24 25:54 8:20 174 15/94 F2029
Jim Eakin M 69 26:47 8:38 212 14/40 M6069
Keith Culver M 45 27:58 9:00 248 25/73 M4049
Steven Boyle M 51 28:03 9:02 250 30/62 M5059
Amanda Rusin F 39 28:31 9:11 273 30/147 F3039
Karina McNamara F 32 28:49 9:17 292 33/147 F3039
John Foster M 56 29:06 9:22 311 36/62 M5059
Becky Rhoads F 37 30:20 9:46 363 44/147 F3039
Meghan Rich F 24 30:22 9:47 364 32/94 F2029
Charles Morgan M 54 30:48 9:55 389 41/62 M5059
Sandra Rhoades F 56 32:07 10:21 425 23/96 F5059
Minami Plude F 32 34:40 11:10 529 68/147 F3039
Nupur Sathe F 39 36:17 11:41 604 78/147 F3039
Kevin Williams M 62 37:25 12:03 644 29/40 M6069
Mairi Brayton F 47 38:13 12:19 665 77/140 F4049
Krystal Chase F 36 39:26 12:42 698 91/147 F3039
Casey Piehl F 30 39:41 12:47 702 94/147 F3039
Kaylee Howe F 10 39:41 12:47 703 17/28 F0110
Ravina Handa F 34 43:51 14:07 793 115/147 F3039
Erin Wetherell F 32 43:52:00 14:07 794 116/147 F3039
Janet Morgan F 48 50:08:00 16:08 897 121/140 F4049

Earlier Races >><< Later Races