Race Results

Click this button to submit race results: Submit Results

You can filter results below by race and/or runner.

Questions or corrections can be emailed to webmaster@uppervalleyrunningclub.org.

       


Barnard BarnArts (10K)
Barnard, VT, May 20, 2018 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/-) Age Group
Michael Libuda M 69 1:00:25 9:43 14 1/- M65+

Road to the Pogue (6.1M)
Woodstock, VT, May 12, 2018 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/298) Age Group
Rich Smith M 48 42:55 6:08 4 1/37 M4049
Adam Glueck M 19 43:41 6:15 6 1/13 M0119
Travis Peters M 28 47:59 6:52 17 2/11 M2029
Rich Joseph M 55 48:28 6:56 19 1/23 M5059
Michael Kokko M 35 48:29 6:56 20 6/32 M3039
Tom Moore M 56 50:03 7:09 24 2/23 M5059
Geoff Dunbar M 47 50:38 7:14 26 5/37 M4049
Paul Coats M 44 50:38 7:14 27 6/37 M4049
Mark Theeman M 32 51:08 7:19 30 7/32 M3039
Matt Sherman M 26 51:54 7:25 33 3/11 M2029
Raphael Adamek M 39 52:59 7:35 39 9/32 M3039
Casey Washburn M 28 52:59 7:35 40 4/11 M2029
Todd Mackenzie M 48 53:12 7:36 41 7/37 M4049
Dorcas DenHartog F 53 53:22 7:38 43 1/29 F5059
John Pomeroy M 34 54:01 7:43 48 10/32 M3039
Dillon Huber-Parker M 25 54:46 7:50 59 6/11 M2029
Jose Suarez M 37 56:58 8:09 71 15/32 M3039
Alex Mainor M 30 57:37 8:14 78 16/32 M3039
Hillary Wheeler F 37 58:08 8:19 86 11/52 F3039
Liba Hladik F 53 58:31 8:22 91 5/29 F5059
Kristen Coats F 47 58:38 8:23 95 5/48 F4049
Jennifer Hansen F 54 59:12 8:28 100 6/29 F5059
John Saroyan M 46 59:46 8:33 109 21/37 M4049
Michael Herron M 50 59:59 8:34 110 12/23 M5059
Jennilee Bigl F 34 1:00:14 8:37 111 16/52 F3039
Steven Boyle M 50 1:00:27 8:39 113 13/23 M5059
Colin Smith M 42 1:01:06 8:44 120 24/37 M4049
EJ Kiefer M 46 1:01:50 8:50 127 25/37 M4049
Jim Burnett M 68 1:01:53 8:51 128 4/12 M6099
Cindy Glueck F 46 1:02:01 8:52 130 13/48 F4049
Madeleine Bothe F 36 1:02:18 8:54 135 20/52 F3039
Sarah McBride F 38 1:02:30 8:56 138 21/52 F3039
Lisa Colgan F 43 1:02:42 8:58 141 16/48 F4049
Mary Mancuso F 60 1:03:20 9:03 149 2/8 F6099
Matt Maughan M 40 1:06:10 9:28 172 29/32 M3039
Melissa Herman F 50 1:07:28 9:39 178 10/29 F5059
Amanda Rusin F 38 1:07:43 9:41 180 31/52 F3039
Betsy Gonnerman F 73 1:08:48 9:50 191 3/8 F6099
Abagail Barmon F 29 1:09:17 9:54 192 10/18 F2029
William Young M 72 1:09:40 9:58 193 5/12 M6099
Karina McNamara F 31 1:09:56 10:00 196 36/52 F3039
Quinn Colgan M 42 1:10:29 10:05 201 31/37 M4049
Kate Huber-Parker F 26 1:10:33 10:05 202 11/18 F2029
Kristen Downey F 41 1:11:17 10:11 213 35/48 F4049
Megan Brown F 34 1:11:45 10:15 219 37/52 F3039
Martin Dyxenburg M 49 1:12:05 10:18 222 32/37 M4049
Matthew Locker M 62 1:14:26 10:38 234 9/12 M6099
Marie Parizo F 61 1:16:04 10:52 242 6/8 F6099
Julia Neily F 55 1:18:06 11:10 253 22/29 F5059
Julie Paye F 41 1:18:09 11:10 254 46/49 F40-49
Ryan Scelza M 33 1:20:01 11:26 259 31/32 M3039
Lori Stevens F 45 1:20:25 11:30 262 46/48 F4049
Kelli Hvorecny F 33 1:22:08 11:44 264 45/52 F3039
Nicole Labrecque F 31 1:24:03 12:01 271 48/52 F3039
Michael Musty M 32 1:24:03 12:01 272 32/32 M3039
Desislava Pomeroy F 32 1:27:04 12:27 283 51/52 F3039
Eleanor Ferguson F 58 1:32:20 13:12 288 26/29 F5059
Catherine Schneider F 54 1:39:28 14:13 293 27/29 F5059
Hope Fortier F 29 1:39:56 14:17 295 17/18 F2029
Bianca Fortier F 28 1:39:57 14:17 296 18/18 F2029
David Davis M 29 1:39:58 14:17 297 11/11 M2029

Earlier Races >><< Later Races