Race Results

Click this button to submit race results: Submit Results

You can filter results below by race and/or runner.

Questions or corrections can be emailed to webmaster@uppervalleyrunningclub.org.

       


Hurricane Hill (10K)
Hartford, VT, July 22, 2017 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/125) Age Group
Rich Smith M 47 :43:56.3 7:19 2 1/14 M40-49
Jotham Burnett M 37 :44:18.6 7:23 3 1/18 M30-39
Rob Frost M 45 :44:43.8 7:27 4 2/14 M40-49
Emily Cousens F 25 :46:57.4 7:49 7 1/9 F20-29
Daniel Frost M 14 :49:43.3 8:17 10 1/3 M12-14
Paul Coats M 43 :49:46.7 8:17 11 4/14 M40-49
Grant Fortier M 35 :51:22.9 8:33 15 6/18 M30-39
Kevin Pascoe M 52 :51:28.4 8:34 17 2/14 M50-59
Dorcas DenHartog F 52 :52:13.8 8:42 18 1/9 F50-59
Len Hall M 64 :53:00.9 8:50 20 1/6 M60-69
Evan Bick M 32 :53:04.0 8:50 21 8/18 M30-39
Casey Washburn M 27 :53:09.9 8:51 23 2/9 M20-29
Dillon Huber-Parker M 25 :53:54.3 8:59 26 4/9 M20-29
John Pomeroy M 33 :54:51.2 9:08 29 10/18 M30-39
Stephen Dunn M 28 :55:11.5 9:11 30 5/9 M20-29
Max Kinateder M 34 :55:17.3 9:12 31 11/18 M30-39
Todd Mackenzie M 48 :57:04.9 9:30 32 5/14 M40-49
Richard Currier M 44 :58:19.0 9:43 37 7/14 M40-49
EJ Kiefer M 45 :58:50.5 9:48 38 8/14 M40-49
Jose Suarez M 36 :59:38.4 9:56 39 13/18 M30-39
Gillian Sowden F 35 1:02:15 10:22 48 1/19 F30-39
Dave Sullivan M 57 1:02:21 10:23 50 7/14 M50-59
Jennifer Hansen F 53 1:02:26 10:24 51 2/9 F50-59
Kristen Coats F 46 1:03:02 10:30 53 5/12 F40-49
Steve Waterman M 50 1:03:26 10:34 54 8/14 M50-59
Susannah Colby F 36 1:06:03 11:00 60 4/19 F30-39
Tom Ozahowski M 66 1:06:38 11:06 63 4/6 M60-69
Amanda Rusin F 37 1:07:32 11:15 66 6/19 F30-39
Kristina Richard F 26 1:07:44 11:17 67 3/9 F20-29
Shane Waterman M 25 1:07:45 11:17 68 7/9 M20-29
Keriann Ketcham F 27 1:07:59 11:19 70 4/9 F20-29
Madeleine Bothe F 36 1:08:58 11:29 73 8/19 F30-39
Karen Wright F 36 1:09:43 11:37 75 9/19 F30-39
Keith Culver M 44 1:10:32 11:45 80 13/14 M40-49
Rob Waryas M 0 1:11:33 11:55 83 9/14 M50-59
Abagail Barmon F 29 1:12:15 12:02 85 7/9 F20-29
Karina McNamara F 31 1:12:16 12:02 86 10/19 F30-39
Peter Wild M 55 1:12:47 12:07 90 10/14 M50-59
Bill Young M 71 1:14:30 12:25 95 1/1 M70-79
David Davis M 28 1:15:59 12:39 98 9/9 M20-29
Debra Fortier F 63 1:19:14 13:12 101 2/3 F60-69
Gina Gracie F 52 1:19:15 13:12 102 5/9 F50-59
James Scott King M 54 1:19:30 13:14 104 13/14 M50-59
Alison Findon F 46 1:19:55 13:19 105 6/9 F50-59
Charles Morgan M 52 1:20:27 13:24 108 14/14 M50-59
Julia Neily F 54 1:24:29 14:04 110 7/9 F50-59
Kevin Williams M 61 1:24:33 14:05 111 5/6 M60-69
Mary Mancuso F 59 1:28:00 14:40 114 8/9 F50-59
Desislava Pomeroy F 31 1:28:28 14:44 115 16/19 F30-39
Laura Lamontagne F 57 1:30:13 15:02 117 9/9 F50-59
Bianca Fortier F 27 1:40:51 16:48 122 8/9 F20-29
Deanna Fortier F 31 1:40:52 16:48 123 19/19 F30-39
Hope Fortier F 29 1:40:53 16:48 124 9/9 F20-29
Joseph Cheevers M 50 1:48:40 18:06 125 14/14 M40-49

Earlier Races >><< Later Races