Race Results

Click this button to submit race results: Submit Results

You can filter results below by race and/or runner.

Questions or corrections can be emailed to webmaster@uppervalleyrunningclub.org.

       


Hanover Turkey Trot (5K)
Hanover, NH, November 24, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/47) Age Group
John Saroyan M 48 23:53 7:42 9 -/- –
Michael Herron M 52 26:06 8:24 14 -/- –
Darrel Lasell M 61 28:44 9:15 18 -/- –
Quinn Colgan M 44 29:04 9:22 22 -/- –
Kristen Dupuis F 24 31:02 10:00 32 -/- –
Anne Farrell F 33 40:34 13:04 42 -/- –

Turkey Trot (10k)
Hanover, NH, November 24, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/-) Age Group
Hunter Dominick M 22 36:13 5:50 1 -/- –
Daniel Shea M 46 36:44 5:55 2 -/- –
Joffrey Peters M 35 36:55 5:57 4 -/- –
Colin Smith M 43 40:47 6:34 7 -/- –
Charlie Buttrey M 60 45:11 7:17 12 -/- –
Beth Paey F 28 48:08 7:45 22 -/- –
Scott Sanders M 44 49:28 7:58 24 -/- –
Sharon McMonagle F 35 49:34 7:59 25 -/- –
John Pomeroy M 35 51:03 8:13 29 -/- –
Pam Moore F 55 52:05 8:23 30 -/- –
Lisa Colgan F 45 52:06 8:23 31 -/- –
Keriann Ketcham F 29 52:22 8:26 32 -/- –
Tom Moore M 58 52:37 8:28 33 -/- –
Skip Cook M 52 54:31 8:47 39 -/- –
Linnea Osterberg F 28 54:55 8:51 41 -/- –
Keith Culver M 46 55:37 8:57 43 -/- –
Melissa Herman F 52 56:03 9:02 45 -/- –
Sean Wolfe M 45 57:15 9:13 48 -/- –
Bruce Atwood M 64 57:29 9:16 49 -/- –
Chris Wolfe F 44 58:59 9:30 52 -/- –
Kristen Downey F 42 59:28 9:35 53 -/- –
Mary Mancuso F 61 1:00:38 9:46 54 -/- –
Minami Plude F 32 1:07:19 10:50 60 -/- –
Deepak Karanwal M 45 1:08:43 11:04 61 -/- –
Charles Morgan M 55 1:14:51 12:03 63 -/- –
Lori Stevens F 47 1:15:15 12:07 64 -/- –
Alan Callaway M 78 1:18:40 12:40 65 -/- –

Tiger Run (12k)
Enfield, NH, October 27, 2019 – results

Name M/F Age Time Pace Overall (/26) Age Group
Colin Smith M 43 49:31 6:39 2 1/4 M4049
Eric James M 41 51:47 6:57 4 3/4 M4049
Gunner Currier M 12 1:00:16 8:05 7 1/1 M0112
John Pomeroy M 35 1:00:18 8:06 8 2/4 M3039
Sharon McMonagle F 35 1:01:21 8:14 9 1/2 F3039
Keriann Ketcham F 29 1:03:16 8:30 11 1/1 F2029
Lisa Colgan F 44 1:07:10 9:01 14 2/5 F4049
Tina Naimie F 54 1:07:11 9:01 15 1/2 F5059
Keith Culver M 46 1:07:59 9:08 16 4/4 M4049
Jose Suarez M 38 1:08:29 9:12 17 4/4 M3039
Chris Wolfe F 44 1:10:28 9:27 19 3/5 F4049
Sara Roebuck F 44 1:10:49 9:30 20 4/5 F4049
Kristen Downey F 42 1:11:49 9:38 21 5/5 F4049
Mary Mancuso F 61 1:13:51 9:55 22 1/1 F6099
Minami Plude F 32 1:19:17 10:38 24 2/2 F3039
Charles Morgan M 55 1:20:41 10:50 25 4/4 M5059

Earlier Races >>